Past Donations

Browse the lists below to get a better feel for the types of organizations that benefit from our Community Connections program.

Fergus Falls Customer Service Center
Donated to
549 FAMILY FOUNDATION
AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY
AREA 1 ENVIROTHON
AREA 4 SPECIAL OLYMPICS OF MN
ASHBY POST PROM
ASHBY SUMMER RECREATION
BARNESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BATTLE LAKE BIG PARADE
BATTLE LAKE POST PROM PARTY
BATTLE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL
BEAUTIFUL GIRLS INSIDE AND OUT
BECKER COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION
BETHEL LUTHERAN BRETHREN CHURCH
BIRAK SHRINE CIRCUS
BIRCHWOOD GOLF COURSE
BOY SCOUT TROOP 313
BRANDON CHAPTER DOLLARS
BRANDON COMMUNITY CLUB
CITY OF FRAZEE
CITY OF UNDERWOOD
COMMUNITY SAFETY NET
DALTON COMMUNITY CLUB
DEER TRAILS DAY
DENT COMMUNITY CLUB
DRUG ABUSE RESISTANCE EDUCATION
DUCKS UNLIMITED
EAST OTTER TAIL COUNTY FAIR
EVANSVILLE COMMUNITY CLUB
FERGUS FALLS AREA CHAMBER OF
FERGUS FALLS BAND BOOSTERS
FERGUS FALLS BAND BOOSTERS
FERGUS FALLS GYMNASTICS
FERGUS FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
FERGUS FALLS OTTER GIRLS SWIM & DIVE PROGRAM
FERGUS FALLS PARK & REC
FERGUS FALLS POLICE DEPT
FERGUS FALLS POST PROM PARTY
FERGUS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FERGUS FALLS SUMMERFEST
FERGUS FALLS SUNRISE ROTARY CLUB
FERGUS FALLS SWIMMING CLUB
FORADA DAYS INC
FRAZEE FIRE DEPARTMENT
FRAZEE KAOTIC ROBOTICS
FRIENDS OF THE ORCHESTRA
HENNING HIGH SCHOOL
HENNING MILITARY PARK
KENNEDY SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAKE PARK-AUDUBON POST PROM
LAKE REGION HEALTHCARE CORPORATION
MAPLETON CITY HALL
MILLERVILLE COMMUNITY CLUB
MINNESOTA DEER HUNTERS ASSN
NEW YORK MILLS CIVIC & COMMERCE
NEW YORK MILLS COMMUNITY EDUCATION
NEW YORK MILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 553
OUR LADY OF VICTORY CATHOLIC SCHOOL
PARKERS PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY
PARKERS PRAIRIE LIONS
PEBBLE LAKE GOLF COURSE
PELICAN RAPIDS CHAMER OF COMMERCE
PELICAN RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL
PELICAN RAPIDS LIBRARY FOUNDATION
PELICAN RAPIDS ROTARY CLUB
PELICAN RAPIDS YOUTH WRESTLING ORGANIZATION
PEO CHAPTER BU
PERHAM BASKETBALL JACKET BUDDIES
PERHAM BEAUTIFICATION COMMITTEE
PERHAM-DENT POST PROM
PERHAM-DENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
QUILTERS EMBRACE
ROTHSAY POST PROM COMMITTEE
TUFFY NELSON GOLF CLASSIC
UNDERWOOD HARVEST FESTIVAL
UNDERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
VERGAS FIRE & RESCUE
WENDELL MERCHANTS
WEST CENTRAL AREA POST PROM
WEST OTTER TAIL COUNTY 4H

 

Devils Lake Customer Service Center
Donated to
ADOPT A GRANDPARENT
ANETA BOOSTER CLUB
BINFORD RODEO ASSOCIATION
BISBEE BOOSTER CLUB
CAVALIER COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL FOUNDATION
CREATIVE IMPRESSIONS
CROFTON LODGE
DAIRY QUEEN OF DEVILS LAKE
DAKOTA COLLEGE
DAKOTA PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
DEVILS LAKE BOYS HOCKEY BOOSTERS
DEVILS LAKE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
DEVILS LAKE COMMUNITY ORCHESTRA
DEVILS LAKE PARK BOARD
DEVILS LAKE POST PROM
DEVILS LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOLS
DEVILS LAKE ROTARY CLUB
DEVILS LAKE YOUTH BASKETBALL
DRAYTON CURLING CLUB
EDMORE PARK BOARD
EDMORE PUBLIC SCHOOL
FINLEY-SHARON POST PROM PARTY
FORDVILLE LANKIN SCHOOL AFTER PROM PARTY
FORT TOTTEN LITTLE THEATRE
FORT TOTTEN STATE HISTORIC
GRADUATION PARTY COMMITTEE
HOPE CENTER
INDIANS SUMMER BASKETBALL
KEM SHRINE CIRCUS
KIWANIS CLUB OF DEVILS LAKE
LAKE REGION COMMUNITY FUND
LAKE REGION SNOWMOBILE CLUB
LAKE REGION STATE COLLEGE
LANGDON AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
LANGDON FIRE DEPT
LANGDON HIGH SCHOOL
MERCY HOSPITAL
MHS GRADUATION PARTY COMMITTEE
MICHIGAN DUFFERS CLUB
MINNEWAUKAN FIRE DEPT
MINTO HIGH SCHOOL
MUNICH AREA SPORTS COMMITTEE
MUNICH FFA CHAPTER
NORTH DAKOTA STATE BARLEY SHOW
NORTH STAR SCHOOL
PARK RIVER AREA HIGH SCHOOL
ROLETTE COUNTY 4-H COUNCIL
ROLLA HIGH SCHOOL
SHOOTING STARZ WRESTLING CLUB
ST JOHNS DAYS COMMITTEE
ST THOMAS AFTER PROM PARTY
ST THOMAS BOOSTER CLUB
TOLNA SUMMER REC
TURTLE MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
VALLEY-EDINBURG HIGH SCHOOL
WALHALLA FIRE DEPARTMENT
WALHALLA PARK DISTRICT
WOODCHUCK BOOSTERS

 

Jamestown Customer Service Center
Donated to
AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY
ARTS CENTER
BARNES COUNTY NORTH SCHOOL DISTRICT
BCN LEGO TEAM
BEAR CREEK ROUGHRIDERS
BUFFALO COMMUNITY CLUB
CARRINGTON POST PROM
CARRINGTON WRESTLING BOOSTERS
CLEVELAND SCHOOL REUNION
COOPER THEATRE INC
DISABLED AMERICAN VETERANS
DOLLARS FOR SCHOLARS
EDGELEY POST PROM FUND
EL ZAGAL SHRINE CIRCUS
ENDERLIN AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL
FRATERNAL ORDER OF POLICE
GACKLE 4TH OF JULY CELEBRATION
GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY
GRIGGS COUNTY CENTRAL POST PROM PARTY
HAPPY SENIOR CLUB
HEART LAH/BNP
HOPE-PAGE POST PROM
JAMES RIVER SPORTSMANS CLUB
JAMES RIVER VALLEY LIBRARY SYSTEM
JAMES VALLEY YOUTH FOR CHRIST
JAMESTOWN AREA GRIEF SUPPORT TEAM
JAMESTOWN BASKETBALL BOOSTERS
JAMESTOWN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
JAMESTOWN DOWNTOWN ASSOCIATION
JAMESTOWN EL ZAGAL CLOWNS
JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
JAMESTOWN JAWS SWIM TEAM
JAMESTOWN POLICE DEPARTMENT
JAMESTOWN SOCCER CLUB BOOSTERS
JUST SAY NO CLUB
KIWANIS CLUB OF JAMESTOWN
LAMOURE COUNTY
LIONS POST PROM PARTY
LITCHVILLE-MARION HIGH SCHOOL
MEDINA HIGH SCHOOL
MONTPELIER PUBLIC SCHOOL
NATIONAL MULTIPLE SCLEROSIS SOCIETY
NEW YORK KAMMERMUSIKER
NORTH DAKOTA BUFFALO FOUNDATION
NORTHERN LIGHTS COUNCIL
OAKES POST PROM
OAKES PUBLIC SCHOOL
RANSOM COUNTY
RANSOM COUNTY CROP & LIVESTOCK
RANSOM COUNTY FOOD PANTRY INC
REGION IV COMMUNITY ACTION FOOD PANTRY
RELAY FOR LIFE
SERVICE DOGS FOR AMERICA
SHEYENNE NEW ROCKFORD BASEBALL BOOSTERS
SPECIAL OLYMPICS OF NORTH DAKOTA
ST JOHNS ACADEMY
STUTSMAN COUNTY 4-H
UNITED SPORTSMAN OF NORTH DAKOTA
UNITED WAY OF JAMESTOWN
UNIVERSITY OF JAMESTOWN

 

Morris Customer Service Center
Donated to
AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY
APPLETON AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
APPLETON AREA HEALTH SERVICES
APPLETON HARDWARE INC
BARRETT C&C
BEARDSLEY FIRE DEPARTMENT
BELLINGHAM FIRE DEPARTMENT
CANBY FIRE DEPARTMENT
CANBY POST PROM
CHOKIO COMMUNITY PICNIC
CITY OF HANCOCK
CITY OF PENNOCK
CLINTON GRACEVILLE BEARDSLEY POST PROM
DAWSON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
DAWSON FIRE DEPARTMENT
FIRE PREVENTION FOR KIDS
GUARDIAN SAFETY SYSTEMS INC
HANCOCK LIONS CLUB
HANCOCK LITTLE LEAGUE
HANCOCK PUBLIC SCHOOL
HENDRICKS COMMUNITY HOSPITAL
HENDRICKS MEMORIAL HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION
HERMAN BOOSTER CLUB
HODGES 4-H CLUB
IVANHOE COMMUNITY CLUB
KERKHOVEN LIONS CLUB
KMS AFTER PROM
KMS HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE BENTON AREA FOUNDATION
LAKE BENTON COMMUNITY CHEST
LAKE BENTON FIRE DEPT
MILAN FIRE DEPARTMENT
MILANS SYTTENDE MAI PLANNING COMMITTEE
MINNEOTA AFTER PROM
MISS MIDWEST SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAM
MORRIS AREA HIGH SCHOOL
MORRIS EAGLES BASEBALL
MORRIS FIRE DEPARTMENT
MORRIS POST PROM COMMITTEE
PIONEER PUBLIC TELEVISION
POPE COUNTY PHEASANT
RELAY FOR LIFE
SPECIAL OLYMPICS MINNESOTA
STEVENS COUNTY
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA-MORRIS

 

Wahpeton Customer Service Center
Donated to
AMERICAN LEGION POST 80
BRECKENRIDGE COWGIRL BASKETBALL BOOSTER CLUB
BRECKENRIDGE WAHPETON COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
BRITTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
CASS COUNTY WILDLIFE CLUB
CENTRAL CASS BOOSTER CLUB
CENTRAL CASS DOLLARS FOR SCHOLARS
HANKINSON ELEMENTARY PTO
HANKINSON HIGH SCHOOL
KINDRED POST PROM COMMITTEE
KIWANIS CLUB OF WAHPETON BRECKENRIDGE
LIDGERWOOD POST PROM
MAPLETON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
MILNOR POST PROM
NORTH DAKOTA STATE COLLEGE OF
NORTH SARGENT POST PROM
RED RIVER AREA SPORTSMENS CLUB
RED RIVER VALLEY VETERANS CONCERT BAND
RICHLAND COUNTY 4-H COUNCIL
RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RICHLAND POST PROM
RICHLAND SOIL CONSERVATION DISTRICT
ROSHOLT COMMERCIAL CLUB
ROSHOLT HIGH SCHOOL
SHRINE CIRCUS
SPARE TIME LANES
SUPPORTERS FOR EDUCATION
THREE RIVERS ARTS COUNCIL
UNITED WAY OF RICHLAND/WILKIN
VALLEY-LAKE BOYS HOME
WAHPETON BRECKENRIDGE AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
WAHPETON BRECKENRIDGE DANCE TEAM
WAHPETON FIREWORKS COMMITTEE
WAHPETON HIGH SCHOOL
WAHPETON PARK BOARD
WALCOTT PARK BOARD
WILKIN COUNTY 4-H
WYNDMERE PUBLIC SCHOOL

 

Rugby Customer Service Center
Donated to
ANAMOOSE AREA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
ANTLER OUTLAWS
BORDERLINE BARREL RACING SERIES
BOTTINEAU AFTER PROM PARTY
BOTTINEAU BARREL RACING
BOTTINEAU COUNTY FAIR
CATHOLIC FAMILY LIFE INSURANCE
CENTRAL CINEMA THEATRE
DARYL KUHNHENN MEMORIAL RIDE
DEVILS LAKE FIRE DEPARTMENT
DICKENS VILLAGE FESTIVAL
DOLLARS FOR SCHOLARS
DRAKE ANAMOOSE PUBLIC SCHOOL
DRAKE CITY PARK
DRAKE SPORTS COMPLEX ASSOC
DRAKE THRESHING ASSOCIATION
DUCK FEST ND
DUCKS UNLIMITED
DUNSEITH PUBLIC SCHOOL
DUNSEITH RODEO CLUB
FESSENDEN-BOWDON PUBLIC SCHOOL
FRIENDS OF THE FAIR
GARRISON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
GARRISON COMMUNITY CHEST
GARRISON PUBLIC SCHOOL
GLENBURN AREA SCHOLARSHIPS
GLENBURN BOOSTER CLUB
GLENBURN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT #26
GLENBURN SENIOR CITIZENS
GOOD SAMARITAN HEALTH SERVICES
HARVEY AREA PARENTS ORGANIZATION
HARVEY RECREATION BOARD
HEART OF AMERICA CONCERT ASSOCIATION
HURDSFIELD COMMUNITY CENTER INC
LEEDS HIGH SCHOOL
LEEDS PARK BOARD
LEWIS & CLARK NORTH SHORE SCHOOL
LIONS CLUB WASHBURN
MAKOTI COMMERCIAL CLUB
MAX CIVIC CLUB
MAX PEP CLUB
MAX PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT #50
MAX RODEO ASSOCIATION
MCCLUSKY PUBLIC SCHOOL
MCHENRY COUNTY
MCLEAN COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION
MERCER-TURTLE LAKE RODEO CLUB
NEWBURG VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
NORTH SHORE PLAZA HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHWEST SHRINE CIRCUS
PHEASANTS FOREVER INC
PIERCE COUNTY
PIERCE COUNTY FAIR
PRAIRIE VILLAGE MUSEUM
ROLETTE HIGH SCHOOL
ROLETTE PUBLIC SCHOOL
RUGBY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
RUGBY ENDOWMENT COMMUNITY FUND
RUGBY GREENHOUSE
RUGBY HIGH SCHOOL
RUGBY LIONS CLUB
RUGBY PANTHER BOOSTERS
RUGBY PRELIMINARY PAGEANT
RUGBY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
SAKAKAWEA AREA OPTIMIST CLUB
SAWYER PUBLIC SCHOOL
SHEYENNE RIVER SADDLE CLUB
SPECIAL OLYMPICS OF NORTH DAKOTA
ST ANDREWS HEALTH CENTER
SURREY HIGH SCHOOL
TITAN AFTER PROM PARTY
TOWNER GRANVILLE UPHAM SCHOOL
TURTLE LAKE COMMUNITY CHEST
TURTLE LAKE HOSPITAL AUXILIARY
TURTLE LAKE-MERCER FFA
TURTLE LAKE-MERCER SCHOOL DIST
TURTLE MT WILDLIFE CLUB
TUTTLE WILDLIFE CLUB
UNDERWOOD CIVIC CLUB
UNDERWOOD MIDSUMMER CLASSIC CAR SHOW
UNDERWOOD POST PROM
UNDERWOOD SENIOR CITIZENS CLUB
VELVA HIGH SCHOOL
VIKING SCREEN PRINTS
WASHBURN MUSIC BOOSTERS
WASHBURN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
WELLS COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION
WEST MCLEAN SCD
WESTHOPE NEWBURG AFTER PROM COMMITTEE
WILDCAT BOOSTER CLUB
WILTON AFTER PROM PARTY COMMITTEE
WILTON LIONS CLUB
WILTON PARK BOARD
WING LIONS CLUB
WING MERCHANTS

 

Bemidji Customer Service Center
Donated to
BELTRAMI ELECTRIC TOUCHSTONE ENERGY OPEN
BEMIDJI HIGH SCHOOL
BEMIDJI JAYCEES
BEMIDJI LUMBERJACK FOUNDATION
BEMIDJI STATE UNIVERSITY
BEMIDJI SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
BEMIDJI TRAP AND SKEET CLUB
BEMIDJI YOUTH FOOTBALL ASSN
BEMIDJI YOUTH LEAGUE BASEBALL
BHS FOUNDATION
BOYS & GIRLS CLUB
CITY OF GONVICK
CLEARBROOK GONVICK SCHOOL ISD 2311
CLEARWATER COUNTY
CLEARWATER COUNTY FOOD SHELF
DMS ENTERTAINMENT
ERSKINE COMMERCIAL CLUB
GOLD MINE RANCH
HEADWATERS SCIENCE CENTER
LEECH LAKE BAND OF OJIBWE
MAHNOMEN AREA BASEBALL
MAHNOMEN HIGH SCHOOL
NMJC SCHOLARSHIP FUND
NORMAN COUNTY
NORMAN COUNTY EAST
SANFORD CENTER
TRAIL COMMUNITY CLUB
TWIN VALLEY RIDERS CLUB
ULEN CIVIC & COMMERCE
ULEN-HITTERDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
UNITED WAY OF BEMIDJI
VOCALMOTIVE SHOW CHOIR
VOYAGUERS AREA COUNCIL
WATERMARK ART CENTER
WIN-E-MAC HIGH SCHOOL

 

Crookston Customer Service Center
Donated to
AGASSIZ RIDERS INC
ALVARADO VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT
AMERICAN LEGION AUXILIARY
AREA 1 ENVIROTHON
ARGYLE HISTORICAL MUSEUM
ASSOCIATION OF FRENCH OF THE NORTH
BADGER POST PROM
BLAST TO BEDE
CITY OF KARLSTAD
CLIMAX-SHELLY HIGH SCHOOL
CLIMAX-SHELLY ROBOTICS TEAM
COMMUNITY SAFETY NET
CROOKSTON AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
CROOKSTON AREA COMMUNITY FUND
CROOKSTON CIVIC MUSIC LEAGUE
CROOKSTON LIONS
CROOKSTON PARK & REC
CROOKSTON PIRATE BOOSTERS
CROOKSTON YOUTH BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
FCA CROOKSTON HUDDLE
FERTILE-BELTRAMI HIGH SCHOOL
FISHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FISHER HIGH SCHOOL
FISHER PUBLIC SCHOOL
FRIENDS OF THE LIBRARY
GARY AREA COMMUNITY CLUB
GULLANDER HARDWARE CO
HALLOCK YOUTH HOCKEY
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
KARLSTAD LIONS CLUB
KITTSON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
KITTSON MEMORIAL HEALTHCARE CENTER
KIWANIS CLUB OF CROOKSTON
LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE BRONSON LIONS CLUB
LANCASTER LIONS CLUB
LANCASTER PUBLIC SCHOOL
MIDDLE RIVER COMMUNITY CLUB
NATIONAL CHILD SAFETY COUNCIL
NEWFOLDEN HOME FOR THE HOLIDAYS
NORTH COUNTRY FOOD BANK
NORTHWEST GRAIN-ST HILAIRE MN
OSLO LIONS CLUB
OX CART DAYS FESTIVAL
PIRATE FINE ARTS BOOSTERS
POLK COUNTY FAIR
RED LAKE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
RED LAKE FALLS SUMMER FEST
RED LAKE FALLS WOMEN OF TODAY
RIVERVIEW FOUNDATION
RIVERVIEW HEALTHCARE ASSN
ST HILAIRE COMMUNITY CLUB
STEPHEN ARGYLE AFTER PROM PARTY
STEPHEN VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
STEPHEN/ARGYLE CENTRAL
STEPHEN-ARGYLE LEGION BASEBALL
STRANDQUIST AMERICAN LEGION AUXILIARY
THIEF RIVER FALLS WOMEN OF TODAY
TOYS FOR TOTS
TRI COUNTY POST PROM COMMITTEE
UMC TEAMBACKERS ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
UMC TEAMBACKERS GOLF CLASSIC
UNITED WAY OF CROOKSTON
VILLA ST VINCENT THE SUMMIT FOUNDATION
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WASHINGTON PTO

 

Milbank Customer Service Center
Donated to
AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY
AMERICAN LEGION POST 109
BROWNS VALLEY EDUCATION
CASTLEWOOD EDUCATION FOUNDATION
CHAUTAUQUA CONCERT ASSOCIATION
CITY OF MARIETTA
CITY OF NASSAU
CITY OF VEBLEN
CLAIRE CITY COMMUNITY WOMEN
CLEAR LAKE VET CLINIC PC
CLINTON GRACEVILLE BEARDSLEY POST PROM
CODINGTON COUNTY
COLMAN-EAGAN AFTER PROM PARTY
COTEAU DES PRAIRIE HOSPITAL
DEUBROOK AREA SCHOOLS DIST #5-6
ELK NATION
FRIENDS & NEIGHBORS CLUB
GARY AREA COMMUNITY CLUB
GARY VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT
GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY
GRANT COUNTY
GRANT COUNTY 4-H
GRANT COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY
GRANT-DEUEL SCHOOL
GUARDIAN SAFETY SYSTEMS INC
HORSE & BUGGY DAYS
JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT
KINGSBURY COUNTY SNOW QUEEN
KIWANIS CLUB OF CLEAR LAKE
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
LAKE NORDEN AMATEUR BASEBALL
LAKE PRESTON BOOSTER CLUB
LIONS CLUB OF EDEN
MARIETTA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT
MILBANK AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
MILBANK CANCER WALK
MILBANK COMMUNITY PRIDE
MILBANK FELLOWSHIP OF CHRISTIAN ATHLETES
MILBANK FIRE & RESCUE
MILBANK LIONS CLUB
MILLTONES BARBERSHOP CHORUS
NEW HOPE WALK FOR CANCER
OLDHAM AREA IMPROVEMENT CORP
OLDHAM-RAMONA HIGH SCHOOL
SHRINE CIRCUS
SISSETON WAHPETON OYATE
ST LAWRENCE SCHOOL FOUNDATION
SUMMIT FOG FEST
WAUBAY COMMUNITY FUNFEST
WAVERLY/SOUTH SHORE SCHOOL
WHETSTONE VALLEY YOUTH FOOTBALL
WILMOT COMMUNITY CLUB
WILMOT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-7
YOUTH BUSINESS ADVENTURE

 

Headquarters Community Connections
Donated to
544 EDUCATION FOUNDATION
AFRICAN AMERICAN WOMANS SPEAKERS BUREAU
ALZHEIMERS ASSOCIATION
AMERICAN RED CROSS
ANNE CARLSEN CENTER FOR CHILDREN
ARC WEST CENTRAL MINNESOTA
ARGYLE COMMUNITY CLUB
ARGYLE FIRE DEPARTMENT
ASHBY EDUCATION FOUNDATION
BARRETT C&C
BATTEN DISEASE & SUPPORT RESEARCH ORG
BEARDSLEY AUXILIARY
BEMIDJI STATE UNIVERSITY
BETHANY FREE LUTHERAN CHURCH
BEULAH FIRE DEPARTMENT
BI-COUNTY COMMUNITY ACTION
BISMARCK STATE COLLEGE
BOTTINEAU FIRE DEPT
BOY SCOUT TROOP 45
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA
BOYS & GIRLS CLUB
BRANDON COMMUNITY CLUB
BRANDON FIRE & RESCUE
BRECKENRIDGE WAHPETON SWIM TEAM
CAMP OF THE MASTER
CANBY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
CARLOS FIRE DEPARTMENT
CARRINGTON WRESTLING BOOSTERS
CASS COUNTY
CASS LAKE VOLUNTEER RURAL FIRE ASSOC
CENTER FOR THE ARTS INC
CENTRAL LAKES ROBOTICS
CHI LISBON HEALTH
CITY OF BADGER
CITY OF BRANDON
CITY OF CROOKSTON
CITY OF FERGUS FALLS
CITY OF GONVICK
CITY OF HAYTI
CITY OF HERMAN
CITY OF KENSINGTON
CITY OF OSLO
CITY OF WHEATON
COOPERSTOWN PARK DISTRICT
DAKOTA COLLEGE
DAKOTA PRAIRIE REGIONAL CENTER FOR THE ARTS
DALTON FIRE DEPARTMENT
DE SMET COMMUNITY WOMEN
DESTINY EQUINE INTERVENTION
DETROIT LAKES FIRE DEPT
DEVILS LAKE COMMUNITY BAND CORPORATION
DEVILS LAKE COMMUNITY ORCHESTRA
DISABLED AMERICAN VETERANS
DOLLARS FOR SCHOLARS
DOUGH 4 JOE
DRAKE RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT
DRAYTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
DUCKS UNLIMITED
EDGELEY FIRE DEPARTMENT
EDISON ELECTRIC INSTITUTE
ELKTON COMMUNITY CLUB
EMANUEL LUTHERAN PRE-SCHOOL
ENERGY SHARE OF NORTH DAKOTA INC
ENERGY SHARE OF SOUTH DAKOTA
ESMOND RURAL FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT #1
EVANGELICAL COVENANT CHURCH
FARGO-MOORHEAD RED HAWKS
FARM RESCUE
FERGUS FALLS 544 EDUCATION FOUNDATION
FERGUS FALLS AREA COLLEGE FOUNDATION
FERGUS FALLS BAND BOOSTERS
FERGUS FALLS CONCERT ASSOCIATION
FERGUS FALLS FIGURE SKATING CLUB INC
FERGUS FALLS FIRE DEPT
FERGUS FALLS FISH & GAME CLUB
FERGUS FALLS FOOD SHELF
FERGUS FALLS GIRLS HOCKEY
FERGUS FALLS NEWSPAPERS INC
FERGUS FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT #544
FERGUS FALLS WRESTLING CLUB
FERGUS FALLS YOUTH ACTIVITIES
FIFTH GENERATION COMMUNICATIONS
FRIENDS OF MAPLEWOOD STATE PARK
FRIENDS OF NRA
FRIENDS OF THE LYRIC
GHENT FIRE DEPARTMENT
GOLDEN HILLS BAPTIST CHURCH
GRACE LUTHERAN CHURCH
GRACEVILLE WOMENS ORGANIZATION
GRANT COUNTY 4H ASSOC
GRANT COUNTY FAIR
GRANT COUNTY PHEASANTS FOREVER
GRANVILLE AREA ECONOMIC
GREATER BEMIDJI INC
GREATER SD EDUCATION & RESEARCH
HANKINSON FIRE DEPT
HAPPY TAILS RESCUE OF MINNESOTA
HARVEY FIRE DEPARTMENT
HARVEY KIWANIS CLUB
HAZEN FIRE & RESCUE
HAZEN HOSPICE
HEARTLAND CARE CENTER
HENDRICKS COMMUNITY CLUB
HOFFMAN FIRE DEPARTMENT
HUMANE SOCIETY OF OTTER TAIL COUNTY
INTER-COUNTY COMMUNITY COUNCIL
INTERNATIONAL WATER INSTITUTE
IVANHOE COMMUNITY CLUB
JAMESTOWN EL ZAGAL CLOWNS
KADDATZ GALLERIES LTD
KEYA RADIO INC
KIDDER COUNTY AMBULANCE
KIDS MAKING IT
KNIFE RIVER PHEASANTS FOREVER
LAKE AREA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
LAKE PRESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 38-3
LAKE REGION HERITAGE CENTER INC
LAKE REGION STATE COLLEGE
LAKELAND HOSPICE INC
LAKELAND PUBLIC TELEVISION
LANGDON FIRE DEPT
LEEDS PARK BOARD
LIDGERWOOD VOLUNTEER AMBULANCE SERVICE
LIDGERWOOD VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT
LIONS CLUB OF MILROY
LIONS READING PROGRAM
LOWER CAPE FEAR HOSPICE
LUTHERAN CHURCH OF OUR REDEEMER
MAHUBE OTWA COMMUNITY ACTION PARTNERSHIP INC
MANTADOR PARK DISTRICT
MARKETPLACE FOR KIDS INC
MARTIN CITY PARK
MCVILLE COMMUNITY AMBULANCE
MICHIGAN AREA AMBULANCE SERVICE
MILBANK AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
MILBANK VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
MINNESOTA STATE COMMUNITY & TECHNICAL COLLEGE
MINNESOTA STATE ENVIROTHON
MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
MINNESOTA WARRIORS ICE HOCKEY
MINNESOTA WEST COMMUNITY &
MITCHELL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE FOUNDATION
NEW ROCKFORD AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
NORTH COUNTRY FOOD BANK
NORTH DAKOTA 4-H FOUNDATION INC
NORTH DAKOTA DOLLARS
NORTH DAKOTA FFA
NORTH DAKOTA FIREFIGHTERS MUSEUM
NORTH DAKOTA STATE SCIENCE &
NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
NORTHEAST SOUTH DAKOTA
NORTHWEST COMMUNITY ACTION INC
NORTHWEST TECHNICAL COLLEGE
OTTER TAIL COUNTY
OTTER TAIL NORDIC SKI ASSN
PARKERS PRAIRIE FIRE DEPARTMENT
PARSHALL PROMOTERS
PHEASANTS FOREVER INC
PHOENIX MINISTRY
PIONEER MEMORIAL CARE CENTER
PRAIRIE FIVE COMMUNITY ACTION COUNCIL
PROJECT IGNITE LIGHT
RICHLAND COUNTY
ROLETTE PUBLIC SCHOOL
SALVATION ARMY
SANFORD FOUNDATION
SANFORD HEALTH
SANFORD ROGER MARIS CANCER CENTER
SISTERS OF SAINT BENEDICT
SOMEPLACE SAFE
SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
SOUTHEAST SCIENCE
SPECIAL OLYMPICS MINNESOTA
ST OLAF LUTHERAN CHURCH
STAVANGER LUTHERAN CHURCH
STEPHEN VOLUNTEER AMBULANCE SERVICE
TRINITY HEALTH FOUNDATION
TRINITY LUTHERAN CHURCH
TURTLE MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
UNITED WAY OF OTTER TAIL COUNTY
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA-MORRIS
UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA
VIDEO ARTS STUDIOS
VILLAGE ARTS INC
WAHPETON BASEBALL COMMITTEE
WARREN AMBULANCE
WEST CENTRAL INITIATIVE
WEST CENTRAL MN COMMUNITIES ACTION INC
WEST OTTER TAIL COUNTY 4H
WESTERN COMMUNITY ACTION INC
WHEATON FIRE DEPARTMENT
WIMBLEDON COMMUNITY GARDEN
WOMENS RESOURCE ACTION CENTER
WOTC FRIENDS OF THE FAIR
WOUNDED WARRIORS GUIDE SERVICE
YMCA
ZION LUTHERAN CHURCH

 

Fergus Falls Customer Service Center
Donated to:
549 FAMILY FOUNDATION
ABUNDANT LIFE ASSEMBLY OF GOD
AMERICAN LEGION POST 489
AREA 4 SPECIAL OLYMPICS OF MN
ASHBY COMMUNITY CLUB
ASHBY EDUCATION FOUNDATION
ASHBY POST PROM
ASHBY PUBLIC SCHOOL
ASHBY SUMMER RECREATION
AUDUBON FIRE DEPT
BARNESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BATTLE LAKE POST PROM PARTY
BATTLE LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL
BECKER COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION
BIRAK SHRINE CIRCUS
BOY SCOUT TROOP 302
BOY SCOUT TROOP 313
BOY SCOUT TROOP 322
BOY SCOUT TROOP 325
BRANDON CHAPTER DOLLARS
BRANDON COMMUNITY CLUB
BRANDON EVANSVILLE POST PROM
CARLOS FIRE DEPARTMENT
DALTON COMMUNITY CLUB
DALTON FIRE DEPARTMENT
DEER TRAILS DAY
DENT COMMUNITY CLUB
DUCKS UNLIMITED
EVANSVILLE ART CENTER
EVANSVILLE COMMUNITY CLUB
FERGUS FALLS 544 EDUCATION FOUNDATION
FERGUS FALLS ECONOMIC IMPROVEMENT COMMISSION
FERGUS FALLS FLYERS SWIM TEAM
FERGUS FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
FERGUS FALLS OTTERS DUGOUT CLUB
FERGUS FALLS POST PROM PARTY
FERGUS FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
FERGUS FALLS SUMMERFEST
FERGUS FALLS SUNRISE ROTARY CLUB
FFA CHAPTER
FORADA DAYS INC
FRAZEE DANCELINE BOOSTER CLUB
FRAZEE FIRE DEPARTMENT
FRAZEE KAOTIC ROBOTICS
GLENDALOUGH PARK PARTNERS
HAY CREEK ENTERTAINMENT
HENNING MILITARY PARK
HENNING PUBLIC SCHOOL
HILLCREST LUTHERAN ACADEMY
KIWANIS CLUB INC OF FERGUS FALLS
LAKE PARK-AUDUBON POST PROM
LAKE REGION HEALTHCARE CORPORATION
LAKE REGION HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION
LAKES AREA ARCHERS
MAROON & GOLD HOCKEY BOOSTERS
MILLERVILLE COMMUNITY CLUB
MINNESOTA DEER HUNTERS ASSN
NEW YORK MILLS BOOSTER CLUB
NEW YORK MILLS COMMUNITY EDUCATION
NEW YORK MILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT 553
OUR LADY OF VICTORY CATHOLIC SCHOOL
PARKERS PRAIRIE COMMUNITY AMBULANCE
PARKERS PRAIRIE LIONS
PEBBLE LAKE GOLF COURSE
PELICAN RAPIDS AREA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
PELICAN RAPIDS HIGH SCHOOL
PERHAM BASKETBALL JACKET BUDDIES
PERHAM BEAUTIFICATION COMMITTEE
PERHAM-DENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS
ROTHSAY POST PROM COMMITTEE
SOMEPLACE SAFE
UNDERWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL
WEST CENTRAL AREA POST PROM
WEST OTTER TAIL COUNTY 4H
YMCA

 

Devils Lake Customer Service Center
Donated to:
BINFORD RODEO CLUB
BISBEE BOOSTER CLUB
CAVALIER COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL FOUNDATION
COMMUNITY SAFETY NET
DAKOTA PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
DEVILS LAKE COMMUNITY ORCHESTRA
DEVILS LAKE FIRE DEPARTMENT
DEVILS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
DEVILS LAKE PARK BOARD
DOLLARS FOR SCHOLARS
DRAYTON CURLING CLUB
DRAYTON GOLF COURSE
DRAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
EDMORE PUBLIC SCHOOL
FINLEY-SHARON POST PROM PARTY
FORDVILLE LANKIN SCHOOL AFTER PROM PARTY
FORT TOTTEN STATE HISTORIC
FUTURE BUSINESS LEADERS OF AMERICA
GRADUATION PARTY COMMITTEE
INDIANS SUMMER BASKETBALL
KEM SHRINE CIRCUS
KIWANIS CLUB OF DEVILS LAKE
LAKE REGION SEARCH & RESCUE
LAKE REGION SNOWMOBILE CLUB
LAKE REGION STATE COLLEGE
LANGDON FIRE DEPT
LANGDON SCHOOL DISTRICT
LITTLE STAR THEATRE
MANDAN BACKBOARD BOOSTER CLUB
MCVILLE COMMUNITY LIBRARY
MERCY HOSPITAL
MICHIGAN DUFFERS CLUB
MINNEWAUKAN FIRE DEPT
MINTO HIGH SCHOOL
MUNICH BASEBALL
NORTH BORDER WALHALLA SCHOOL DIST
NORTH DAKOTA STATE BARLEY SHOW
NORTH STAR SCHOOL
ST JOHNS DAYS COMMITTEE
ST THOMAS AFTER PROM PARTY
ST THOMAS BOOSTER CLUB
TURTLE MOUNTAIN BAND OF CHIPPEWA
VALLEY-EDINBURG HIGH SCHOOL
WALHALLA FIRE DEPARTMENT
WALHALLA PARK DISTRICT

 

Jamestown Customer Service Center
Donated to:
AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY
BARNES COUNTY NORTH SCHOOL DISTRICT
BEAR CREEK ROUGHRIDERS
BUFFALO COMMUNITY CLUB
BUFFALO DAYCARE INC
BUFFALO VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT
BUFFALO WILDLIFE CLUB
CARRINGTON POST PROM
CHI OAKES HOSPITAL
DISABLED AMERICAN VETERANS
DOLLARS FOR SCHOLARS
EDGELEY HIGH SCHOOL
EDGELEY LIONS
ENDERLIN AREA PUBLIC SCHOOL
FARGO-MOORHEAD RED HAWKS
FINGAL AMERICAN LEGION AUXILIARY
GACKLE 4TH OF JULY CELEBRATION
GACKLE PARK BOARD
GACKLE-STREETER HIGH SCHOOL
GRIGGS COUNTY CENTRAL POST PROM PARTY
HOPE-PAGE POST PROM
JAMES RIVER FAMILY YMCA
JAMES RIVER SPORTSMANS CLUB
JAMES VALLEY PHEASANTS FOREVER
JAMESTOWN AREA GRIEF SUPPORT TEAM
JAMESTOWN CLOWNS
JAMESTOWN COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
JAMESTOWN DOWNTOWN ASSOCIATION
JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
JAMESTOWN HOSPITAL
JAMESTOWN LIONS CLUB
JAMESTOWN POLICE DEPARTMENT
JUST SAY NO CLUB
LAMOURE LIONS
LISBON AREA HEALTH SERVICES
LISBON POST PROM
LISBON PUBLIC LIBRARY
LITCHVILLE-MARION HIGH SCHOOL
MAPLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARION COMMUNITY CAFE ASSOCIATION
MARION HORIZONS BEAUTIFICATION COMMITTEE
MEDINA HIGH SCHOOL
NATIONAL CHILD SAFETY COUNCIL
NEW ROCKFORD-SHEYENNE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH DAKOTA SPECIAL OLYMPICS
NORTHERN LIGHTS COUNCIL
OAKES POST PROM
RELAY FOR LIFE
RURAL LEADERSHIP NORTH DAKOTA PROGRAM
SANBORN ECKELSON ALUMNI ASSOCIATION
SERVICE DOGS FOR AMERICA
SHEYENNE NEW ROCKFORD BASEBALL BOOSTERS
SHEYENNE SENIOR CENTER
SPECIAL OLYMPICS OF NORTH DAKOTA
ST JOHNS ACADEMY
STUTSMAN COUNTY 4-H
TRIPLE R COTEAU HORSE CLUB
UNITED SPORTSMAN OF NORTH DAKOTA
UNITED WAY OF JAMESTOWN
UNIVERSITY OF JAMESTOWN

 

Morris Customer Service Center
Donated to:
ALBERTA STREET DANCE
APPLETON AREA HEALTH SERVICES
BEARDSLEY TOWN & COUNTRY GALS
BENTON-FREMONT COMMITTEE
BIRAK SHRINE CIRCUS
CANBY FIRE DEPARTMENT
CANBY POST PROM
CHOKIO COMMUNITY CLUB
CHOKIO COMMUNITY PICNIC
CHOKIO-ALBERTA SCHOOLS
CITY OF GHENT EDA
CLINTON GRACEVILLE BEARDSLEY POST PROM
COMMUNITY SAFETY NET
DAWSON FIRE DEPARTMENT
HANCOCK FIRE DEPARTMENT
HANCOCK LIONS CLUB
HANCOCK LITTLE LEAGUE
HANCOCK PUBLIC SCHOOLS
HERMAN BOOSTER CLUB
HERMAN UNITED FUND
HODGES 4-H CLUB
IVANHOE FIRE DEPARTMENT
JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT
KERKHOVEN LIONS CLUB
KMS AFTER PROM
KMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAC QUI PARLE VALLEY SCHOOL
LAKE BENTON AREA FOUNDATION
LINCOLN COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION
LINCOLN HI AFTER PROM PARTY COMMITTEE
MILAN FIRE DEPARTMENT
MILAN VILLAGE ARTS SCHOOL
MISS MIDWEST SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAM
MORRIS AREA FFA
MORRIS AREA HIGH SCHOOL
MORRIS AREA SPORTS BOOSTERS
MORRIS EAGLES BASEBALL
MORRIS FIRE DEPARTMENT
MORRIS POST PROM COMMITTEE
NATIONAL CHILD SAFETY COUNCIL
OLDHAM-RAMONA HIGH SCHOOL
POPE COUNTY PHEASANT
PRAIRIE RENAISSANCE CULTURAL ALLIANCE
RELAY FOR LIFE
RIVERFEST
SAFETY FIRST COALITION
SPECIAL OLYMPICS MINNESOTA
ST PETERS SCHOOL
STEVENS COMMUNITY MEDICAL CENTER
TOQUA SPORTSMENS CLUB
UNITED FOUNDATION FOR DISABLED ARCHERS
WEST CENTRAL AREA SCHOOLS

 

Wahpeton Customer Service Center
Donated to:
ABERCROMBIE FIRE DEPARTMENT
AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY
AMERICAN LEGION POST 80
BAGG BONANZA FARM
BIRAK SHRINE CIRCUS
BOIS DE SIOUX GOLF COURSE
BRITTON PUBLIC LIBRARY
BUCKHORN RODEO ASSOCIATION INC
CAMPBELL-TINTAH PUBLIC SCHOOL
CARRINGTON ALL SCHOOL REUNION
CASS COUNTY WILDLIFE CLUB
CHAHINKAPA ZOO
COMMUNITY SAFETY NET
COUNTRY TRACTOR RUN
DOLLARS FOR SCHOLARS
FAIRMOUNT PARK BOARD
GREAT BEND PARK BOARD
GWINNER FUN RUN
HANKINSON COMMERCIAL CLUB
HANKINSON HIGH SCHOOL
JTS SPORTING CLAYS
KID & BABY EXPO
KINSHIP
KIWANIS CLUB OF WAHPETON BRECKENRIDGE
LAKE ELSIE FUN RUN/WALK
LEACH PUBLIC LIBRARY
LIDGERWOOD POST PROM
MAPLETON VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
MILNOR AREA COMM CENTER INC
MILNOR PUBLIC SCHOOL
NATIONAL CHILD SAFETY COUNCIL
NORTH DAKOTA STATE COLLEGE OF
RED RIVER AREA SPORTSMENS CLUB
RED RIVER VALLEY VETERANS CONCERT BAND
RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
RICHLAND SOIL CONSERVATION DISTRICT
ROSHOLT COMMERCIAL CLUB
SARGENT COUNTY AMBULANCE/FORMAN
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL SCIENCE
SPARE TIME LANES
SPECIAL OLYMPICS OF NORTH DAKOTA
WAHPETON ALL SPORTS BOOSTER CLUB
WAHPETON FIRE DEPARTMENT
WAHPETON FIREWORKS COMMITTEE
WAHPETON PARK BOARD
WAHPETON PARKS & RECREATION
WALCOTT PARK BOARD
WHEATON AREA SCHOOLS
WHEATON FIRE DEPARTMENT
WILKIN COUNTY 4-H
WYNDMERE COMMUNITY CENTER
WYNDMERE PUBLIC SCHOOL
ZONTA CLUB OF BRECKENRIDGE WAHPETON

 

Rugby Customer Service Center
Donated to:
ANTLER OUTLAWS
BORDERLINE BARREL RACING SERIES
BOTTINEAU AFTER PROM PARTY
BOTTINEAU BASKETBALL BOOSTERS
BOTTINEAU BLUE LINE HOCKEY CLUB
BOTTINEAU COUNTY FAIR
BOTTINEAU FIRE DEPT
DICKENS VILLAGE FESTIVAL
DOLLARS FOR SCHOLARS
DRAKE ANAMOOSE PUBLIC SCHOOL
DRAKE ANAMOOSE YOUTH SUMMER RECREATION
DRAKE CITY PARK
DRAKE SPORTS COMPLEX ASSOC
DRAKE THRESHING ASSOCIATION
DUCKS UNLIMITED
DUNSEITH PUBLIC SCHOOL
DUNSEITH RODEO CLUB
FESSENDEN-BOWDON PUBLIC SCHOOL
FRIENDS OF THE LYRIC
GARRISON COMMUNITY CHEST
GARRISON HIGH SCHOOL
GARRISON POST PROM PART COMMITTEE
GLENBURN BOOSTER CLUB
GLENBURN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT #26
GOOD SAMARITAN HEALTH SERVICES
HARVEY AREA PARENTS ORGANIZATION
HARVEY RECREATION BOARD
HEART OF AMERICA CONCERT ASSOCIATION
LEEDS HIGH SCHOOL
LEEDS PARK BOARD
LEWIS & CLARK NORTH SHORE SCHOOL
MAKOTI LEGION BASEBALL
MAX POST PROM
MAX PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT #50
MAX RODEO ASSOCIATION
MCCLUSKY PUBLIC SCHOOL
MCLEAN COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION
MERCER-TURTLE LAKE RODEO CLUB
MOOSE ON THE LOOSE 5 K
MUNICH PUBLIC SCHOOL
NEWBURG VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
NORTHWEST SHRINE CIRCUS
PARSHALL CENTENNIAL
PHEASANTS FOREVER INC
PIERCE COUNTY FAIR
PIERCE COUNTY TRIBUNE
ROLETTE COUNTY 4-H COUNCIL
ROLETTE HIGH SCHOOL
ROLLA HIGH SCHOOL
RUGBY AMATEUR HOCKEY ASSOCIATION
RUGBY COMMUNITY CHEST
RUGBY ENDOWMENT COMMUNITY FUND
RUGBY HIGH SCHOOL
RUGBY PANTHER BOOSTERS
RUGBY PRELIMINARY PAGEANT
RUGBY VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
RYDER COMMUNITY CLUB
SANDHILLS BULL BLOWOUT
SAWYER PUBLIC SCHOOL
SHEYENNE RIVER SADDLE CLUB
SONS OF NORWAY NORSKFODT LODGE
ST ANDREWS HEALTH CENTER
ST JOSEPHS COMMUNITY HEALTH FOUNDATION
SURREY HIGH SCHOOL
TGU GRANVILLE ANNUAL STAFF
TITAN AFTER PROM PARTY
TOWNER ALL SCHOOL REUNION
TURTLE LAKE CHAMBER OF PROGRESS
TURTLE LAKE COMMUNITY CHEST
TURTLE LAKE HOSPITAL AUXILIARY
TURTLE LAKE-MERCER SCHOOL DIST
TUTTLE COMMUNITY STORE
UNDERWOOD MIDSUMMER CLASSIC CAR SHOW
UNDERWOOD SENIOR CITIZENS CLUB
UPHAM COMMUNITY CLUB
VELVA ASSOCIATION OF COMMERCE
VELVA HIGH SCHOOL
WASHBURN MUSIC BOOSTERS
WASHBURN PUBLIC SCHOOLS
WASHBURN TEEN ALTERNATIVE GROUP
WELLS COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION
WESTHOPE PUBLIC SCHOOL
WILDCAT BOOSTER CLUB
WILTON AFTER PROM PARTY COMMITTEE
WILTON HIGH SCHOOL
WILTON LIONS CLUB
WING LIONS CLUB
WING PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 28
WING THEATRE

 

Bemidji Customer Service Center
Donated to:
ACE ON THE LAKE
BEMIDJI FIRE DEPARTMENT
BEMIDJI HIGH SCHOOL
BEMIDJI JAYCEES
BEMIDJI LUMBERJACK FOUNDATION
BEMIDJI STATE UNIVERSITY
BEMIDJI SUNRISE ROTARY CLUB
BEMIDJI SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA
BEMIDJI YOUTH FOOTBALL ASSN
BEMIDJI YOUTH LEAGUE BASEBALL
BHS FOUNDATION
BOYS & GIRLS CLUB
CASS LAKE BENA HIGH SCHOOL
CITY OF BEMIDJI PARKS
CLEARBROOK GONVICK SCHOOL ISD 2311
CLEARBROOK-GONVICK SUMMER
FIRST CITY LIGHTS FUND
GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY
HEADWATERS SCIENCE CENTER
MAHNOMEN HIGH SCHOOL
MINNESOTA DEER HUNTERS ASSN
NMJC SCHOLARSHIP FUND
OUR SAVIORS YOUTH GROUP
RIVERVIEW FOUNDATION
TRAIL COMMUNITY CLUB
ULEN-HITTERDAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
UNITED WAY OF BEMIDJI
VOCALMOTIVE SHOW CHOIR
VOYAGUERS AREA COUNCIL
WATERMARK ART CENTER
WIN-E-MAC HIGH SCHOOL

 

Crookston Customer Service Center
Donated to:
AGASSIZ RIDERS INC
AMERICAN LEGION POST 353
ARGYLE AREA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
ARGYLE HISTORICAL MUSEUM
BADGER HIGH SCHOOL
BLAST TO BEDE
CLIMAX-SHELLY HIGH SCHOOL
CLIMAX-SHELLY ROBOTICS TEAM
CROOKSTON CIVIC MUSIC LEAGUE
CROOKSTON COMMUNITY THEATRE
CROOKSTON FIGURE SKATING CLUB
CROOKSTON PARK & REC
CROOKSTON PIRATE BOOSTERS
CROOKSTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
CROOKSTON SHRINE CLUB
CROOKSTON YOUTH BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
DISABLED AMERICAN VETERANS
FERTILE-BELTRAMI HIGH SCHOOL
FISHER HIGH SCHOOL
FISHER INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT #600
GARY AREA COMMUNITY CLUB
GOLDEN LINK SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER
GREENBUSH HALLOWEEN PROGRAM
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
KIM KNAACK GOLF TOURNAMENT
KITTSON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
KITTSON MEMORIAL HEALTHCARE CENTER
LANCASTER BUSINESS ASSOCIATION
LANCASTER PUBLIC SCHOOL
LANCASTER SCHOOL DISTRICT 356
NATIONAL CHILD SAFETY COUNCIL
NORTH COUNTRY FOOD BANK
OAK KNOLLS GOLF COURSE
OX CART DAYS FESTIVAL
PIRATE FINE ARTS BOOSTERS
POLK COUNTY FAIR
RED LAKE COUNTY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY
RED LAKE FALLS POST PROM
RED LAKE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOLS
RED LAKE FALLS SUMMER FEST
SAND HILL SETTLEMENT
ST HILAIRE COMMUNITY CLUB
STEPHEN ARGYLE AFTER PROM PARTY
STEPHEN/ARGYLE CENTRAL
STEPHEN-ARGYLE LEGION BASEBALL
STERLING NORTH PEMBINA CAMPUS
STRANDQUIST AMERICAN LEGION AUXILIARY
TOYS FOR TOTS
TRI-COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
UMC TEAMBACKERS ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT
UMC TEAMBACKERS GOLF CLASSIC
UNITED WAY OF CROOKSTON
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA
VILLA ST VINCENT THE SUMMIT FOUNDATION
WEST POLK SOIL AND WATER

 

Milbank Customer Service Center
Donated to:
AMERICAN CANCER SOCIETY
AMERICAN LEGION AUXILIARY
BROWNS VALLEY CHARITY DRIVE
CASTLEWOOD BOOSTER CLUB
CASTLEWOOD EDUCATION FOUNDATION
CASTLEWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT 28-1
CHAUTAUQUA CONCERT ASSOCIATION
CLAIRE CITY COMMUNITY WOMEN
CLEAR LAKE COMMUNITY CLUB
CLINTON FIREMENS RELIEF ASSOCIATION
COTEAU DES PRAIRIE HOSPITAL
DEUBROOK AREA SCHOOLS DIST #5-6
DUCKS UNLIMITED
EDEN CENTENNIAL
ELKTON PUBLIC SCHOOL
GARY AREA COMMUNITY CLUB
GARY VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT
GOOD SAMARITAN SOCIETY
GRANT COUNTY 4-H
GRANT COUNTY LADIES VFW AUX POST 3486
GRANT-DEUEL SCHOOL
HAMLIN JUNIOR PARENTS
HEART OF THE WHETSTONE HORIZONS
HORSE & BUGGY DAYS
HOSPITAL & HOME AUXILIARY
IVANHOE COMMUNITY CLUB
JUNIOR ACHIEVEMENT
KINGSBURY COUNTY SNOW QUEEN
KIWANIS CLUB OF CLEAR LAKE
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
LAKE NORDEN AMATEUR BASEBALL
LAKE PRESTON HIGH SCHOOL
LIONS CLUB OF EDEN
MARIETTA HOMETOWN DAYS
MARIETTA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPT
MILBANK BULLDOG GOLF OPEN
MILBANK CANCER WALK
MILBANK COMMUNITY PRIDE
MILBANK FELLOWSHIP OF CHRISTIAN ATHLETES
MILBANK LIONS CLUB
MILBANK VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE
MILLTONES BARBERSHOP CHORUS
NASSAU FIRE DEPARTMENT
NEW HOPE WALK FOR CANCER
OLDHAM AREA IMPROVEMENT CORP
PRAIRIE LAKES PHEASANT CLUB
ROSLYN CENTENNIAL
SALVATION ARMY
SHRINE CIRCUS
SISSETON WAHPETON OYATE
SUMMIT SCHOOL DISTRICT #54-6
TEKAKWITHA LIVING CENTER FOUNDATION
WATERTOWN CIRCUS
WAUBAY SCHOOL
WAUBAY SNOW QUEEN COMMITTEE
WAVERLY/SOUTH SHORE SCHOOL
WHETSTONE VALLEY YOUTH FOOTBALL
WILMOT COMMUNITY CLUB
WILMOT SCHOOL DISTRICT 54-7

 

Headquarters Community Connections
Donated to:
ANNE CARLSEN CENTER FOR CHILDREN
ARC WEST CENTRAL MINNESOTA
AREA 1 ENVIROTHON
ARGYLE COMMUNITY CLUB
AUDUBON FIRE DEPT
AVERA DESMET MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
BAGG BONANZA FARM
BARNESVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT
BEARDSLEY AUXILIARY
BEMIDJI STATE UNIVERSITY
BI-COUNTY COMMUNITY ACTION
BIRAK SHRINE CIRCUS
BOTTINEAU FIRE DEPT
BOY SCOUT TROOP 45
BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA
BOYS & GIRLS CLUB
BRANDON FIRE & RESCUE
BRANDT COMMUNITY CLUB
BRECKENRIDGE WAHPETON SWIM TEAM
CARRINGTON FIRE DEPARTMENT
CENTER FOR THE ARTS INC
CENTRAL LAKES ROBOTICS
CHAHINKAPA ZOO
CLEAR LAKE COMMUNITY CLUB
COOPERSTOWN GOLDEN AGE CLUB
CROOKSTON AREA COMMUNITY FUND
CROOKSTON FIRE DEPARTMENT
CROOKSTON POLICE DEPARTMENT
DAKOTA COLLEGE
DALTON FIRE DEPARTMENT
DESMET COMMUNITY WOMEN
DEUEL COUNTY LAKES & STREAMS
DOUGH 4 JOE
DRAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT
ELKTON COMMUNITY CLUB
ENERGY SHARE OF NORTH DAKOTA INC
ENERGY SHARE OF SOUTH DAKOTA
FAITH HAVEN CAMP INC
FARGO-MOORHEAD RED HAWKS
FARM RESCUE
FERGUS FALLS 544 EDUCATION FOUNDATION
FERGUS FALLS AREA COLLEGE FOUNDATION
FERGUS FALLS BAND BOOSTERS
FERGUS FALLS BOYS GIRLS GOLF PROGRAM
FERGUS FALLS BOYS SOCCER
FERGUS FALLS COMMUNITY ICE ARENA
FERGUS FALLS COMMUNITY TENNIS ASSOCIATION
FERGUS FALLS CONCERT ASSOCIATION
FERGUS FALLS FIGURE SKATING CLUB INC
FERGUS FALLS FIRE DEPT
FERGUS FALLS FISH & GAME CLUB
FERGUS FALLS FLYERS SWIM TEAM
FERGUS FALLS FOOD SHELF
FERGUS FALLS HOCKEY ASSN
FERGUS FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
FERGUS FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY
FERGUS FALLS WRESTLING CLUB
FESSENDEN AMBULANCE SERVICE DISTRICT
FRIENDS OF LIBERIA
FRIENDS OF NORTH DAKOTA GOVERNORS RESIDENCE
FRIENDS OF PRAIRIE WETLANDS
GARFIELD FIRE DEPARTMENT
GARRISON MEMORIAL HOSPITAL/FAMILY CLINIC
GARY AREA COMMUNITY CLUB
GARY CARES
GODS CHILD PROJECT
GONVICK FIRE AND RESCUE
GORGE ARTS & HERITAGE COUNCIL
GRACEVILLE WOMENS ORGANIZATION
GRANT COUNTY 4H ASSOC
GREATER BEMIDJI INC
GREATER BEMIDJI MI2
HANKINSON PUBLIC LIBRARY
HARVEY FIRE DEPARTMENT
HAZEN FIRE & RESCUE
HEAD OF THE RED YOUTH ACTIVITIES ASSOC
HENDRICKS COMMUNITY CLUB
HISTORY ARTS & CULTURAL ASSOCIATION
HUMANE SOCIETY OF OTTER TAIL COUNTY
IMMANUEL LUTHERAN CHURCH
INTER-COUNTY COMMUNITY COUNCIL
INTERNATIONAL MUSIC CAMP
INTERNATIONAL WATER INSTITUTE
ISD 544
IVANHOE COMMUNITY CLUB
JAMESTOWN CLOWNS
KADDATZ GALLERIES LTD
KEYA RADIO INC
KITTSON COUNTY VOLUNTEER AMBULANCE SERVICE
KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS
LAKE AREA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
LAKE REGION HEALTH CANCER CARE & RESEARCH CENTER
LAKE REGION HOSPITAL
LAKE REGION STATE COLLEGE
LANGDON AREA HOCKEY BOOSTERS
LANGDON FIRE DEPT
LEEDS PARK BOARD
LEWIS & CLARK FORT MANDAN FOUNDATION
LIONS CLUB OF MILROY
MAHNOMEN FIRE DEPARTMENT
MAHUBE OTWA COMMUNITY ACTION PARTNERSHIP INC
MANVEL PARK BOARD
MARTIN CITY PARK
MCCLUSKY PARK DISTRICT
MICHIGAN AREA AMBULANCE SERVICE
MILBANK VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE
MILNOR AREA COMM CENTER INC
MINNESOTA STATE COMMUNITY & TECHNICAL COLLEGE
MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
MINNESOTA WARRIORS ICE HOCKEY
MINNESOTA WEST COMMUNITY &
NATIONAL WILD TURKEY FEDERATION
NATURE CONSERVANCY THE
NEW ROCKFORD AREA BETTERMENT CORP
NEW YORK MILLS SENIOR CITIZENS CENTER
NORTH DAKOTA DOLLARS
NORTH DAKOTA STATE SCIENCE
NORTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
NORTH EAST SOUTH DAKOTA HEALTH CARE FOUNDATION
NORTHWEST COMMUNITY ACTION INC
NORTHWEST TECHNICAL COLLEGE
NRA FOUNDATION INC
OAKES FOOD PANTRY
OKLEE ACTIVITY CLUB
ORTONVILLE AREA BASKETBALL BOOSTER CLUB
OTTER TAIL COUNTY HUMANE SOCIETY
OTTERTAIL NORDIC SKI ASSN
PARKERS PRAIRIE PUBLIC SWIMMING POOL FUND
PARSHALL PROMOTERS
PARSHALL RURAL FIRE DEPT
PERHAM AREA COMMUNITY CENTER
PHEASANTS FOREVER INC
PHILANTHROPIC EDUCATIONAL ORGANIZATION CHAPTER BC
PRAIRIE FIVE COMMUNITY ACTION COUNCIL
RICHLAND WILKIN HUMANE SOCIETY
RUGBY FIREMENS AUXILIARY
RUGBY VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
SAKAKAWEA MEDICAL CENTER
SALVATION ARMY
SANFORD FOUNDATION
SANFORD HEALTH
SARLES RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT
SERVICE DOGS FOR AMERICA
SISTERS OF ST FRANCIS
SOUTH DAKOTA STATE UNIVERSITY
SPECIAL OLYMPICS MINNESOTA
ST ANDREWS HEALTH CENTER
TURTLE MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY COLLEGE
UNDERWOOD RURAL FIRE DEPT
UNITED WAY OF OTTER TAIL COUNTY
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA-MORRIS
UNIVERSITY OF NORTH DAKOTA
WEST CENTRAL INITIATIVE
WEST CENTRAL MN COMMUNITIES ACTION INC
WEST OTTER TAIL COUNTY 4H
WEST OTTER TAIL COUNTY FAIR ASSOCIATION
WESTERN COMMUNITY ACTION INC
WING THEATRE
WOUNDED WARRIOR PROJECT
YMCA
ZAP FIRE DEPARTMENT