Communities We Serve

Our service area spans 70,000 square miles in Minnesota, North Dakota, and South Dakota.

Service area map

Use the map below to view our service area (click on the >> button in the upper left-hand corner to view legend).

Open map in new tab

 

Minnesota

Bejou
Bemidji
Callaway
Cass Lake
Clearbrook
Erskine
Fertile
Gary
Gonvick
Gully
Hitterdal
Mahnomen
Maple Lake
McIntosh
Mentor
Ogema
Oklee
Shevlin
Solway
Syre*
Trail
Twin Valley
Ulen
Waubun
White Earth
Wilton
Winger
Jacob Ellefson

Area Manager

Contact Us

320 4th Street NW P.O. Box 70 Bemidji, MN 56619-0070

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town

Angus
Ardoch
Argyle
Badger
Bathgate
Beltrami
Brooks
Climax
Crookston
Crystal
Donaldson
Drayton
Eldred*
Fisher
Forest River
Gentilly
Gilby
Greenbush
Hallock
Halma
Hamilton
Hensel
Holt
Hoople
Humboldt
Inkster
Karlstad
Kennedy
Lake Bronson
Lancaster
Lockhart
Manvel
Middle River
Milton
Minto
Mountain
Neche
Newfolden*
Northcote*
Noyes
Orr
Oslo
Pembina
Plummer
Red Lake Falls
Saint Hilaire
Saint Thomas
Saint Vincent
Strandquist
Viking
Walhalla
Jacob Ellefson

Area Manager

Contact Us

410 College Avenue P.O. Box 58 Crookston, MN 56716

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town

Ashby
Audubon
Barnesville
Battle Lake
Brandon
Carlisle
Carlos
Clitherall
Dalton
Deer Creek
Dent
Detroit Lakes
Elbow Lake*
Elizabeth
Erdahl
Erhard
Evansville
Fergus Falls
Forada
Foxhome
Frazee
Garfield
Holmes City
Melby
Millerville
Miltona
New York Mills
Ottertail
Parkers Prairie
Pelican Rapids
Perham
Richville
Rose City*
Rothsay
Underwood
Urbank
Vergas
Vining
Wendell
Jacob Ellefson

Area Manager

Contact Us

216 South Cascade P.O. Box 747 Fergus Falls, MN 56538-0747

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town

Alberta
Amiret
Appleton
Barrett
Barry
Beardsley
Bellingham
Boyd
Burr*
Canby
Chokio
Clinton
Clontarf
Correll
Cyrus
Danvers
Dawson
DeGraff
Donnelly
Dudley*
Dumont
Farwell
Ghent
Graceville
Green Valley
Hancock
Hendricks
Herman
Hoffman
Holloway
Ivanhoe
Johnson
Kensington
Kerkhoven
Lac qui Parle
Louisburg
Milan
Milroy
Minneota
Morris
Murdock
Norcross
Odessa
Pennock
Porter
Saint Leo
Sunburg
Taunton
Wheaton
Wilno
Scott Wiese

Area Manager

Contact Us

23 East 6th Street PO Box 570 Morris, MN 56267-0570

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town

North Dakota

Adams
Alsen
Aneta
Bartlett*
Belcourt
Binford
Bisbee
Brocket
Calio
Calvin
Church's Ferry
Clyde
Crary
Devils Lake
Doyon
Dresden*
Edinburg
Edmore
Egeland
Fairdale
Finley
Fordville
Fort Totten
Garske*
Hamar*
Hampden
Hannah
Jessie
Kloten
Lakewood
Langdon
Lankin
Lawton
Mapes*
McCanna
McVille
Michigan
Minnewaukan
Munich
Mylo
Nekoma
Niagara
Oberon
Osnabrock
Pekin
Penn
Perth
Petersburg
Pisek
Rock Lake
Rolla
Saint John
Saint Michael
Sarles
Starkweather
Tokio
Tolna
Wales
Warwick
Webster
Jeremy Rham

Area Manager

Contact Us

524 5th Avenue South P.O. Box 400 Devils Lake, ND 58301-0400

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town

Balfour
Benedict
Bergen*
Bowdon
Butte
Chaseley
Coleharbor
Denhoff
Douglas
Falkirk*
Garrison
Goodrich
Hurdsfield
Karlsruhe
Kief
Makoti
Max
McClusky
Mercer
Parshall
Plaza
Regan
Ryder
Sawyer
Simcoe*
Turtle Lake
Tuttle
Underwood
Velva
Voltaire
Wabek*
Washburn
Wilton
Wing
Jeremy Rham

Area Manager

Contact Us

171 North Main P.O. Box 279 Garrison, ND 58540

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town

Absaraka
Ayr
Berlin
Bloom*
Bordulac
Buffalo
Carrington
Cleveland
Clifford
Cogswell
Colgate*
Cooperstown
Courtenay
Dazey
Dickey
Eckelson
Edgeley
Eldridge
Erie
Gackle
Galesburg
Grand Rapids
Hannaford
Heaton
Jamestown
Jud
Karnak*
Kensal
LaMoure
Leal
Luverne
Marion
Medina
Melville*
Millarton*
Montpelier
New Rockford
Nolan*
Nortonville
Oakes
Oriska
Page
Pillsbury
Rogers
Sanborn
Sheyenne
Sibley
Spiritwood
Streeter
Sykeston
Tower City
Urbana
Verona
Walum
Wimbledon
Windsor*
Jeremy Rham

Area Manager

Contact Us

315 2nd Street SE P.O. Box 2220 Jamestown, ND 58402-2220

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town

Anamoose
Antler
Barton
Berwick*
Bottineau
Brinsmade
Carbury*
Cathay
Deering
Drake
Dunning*
Dunseith
Emrick*
Esmond
Fessenden
Gardena
Glenburn
Granville
Hamberg
Harvey
Knox
Kramer
Kuroki*
Landa
Lansford
Leeds
Manfred
Martin
Maxbass
Newburg
Norwich
Omemee*
Rolette
Roth*
Rugby
Russell*
Selz
Souris
Surrey
Towner
Upham
Westhope
Willow City
Wolford
York
Jeremy Rham

Area Manager

Contact Us

226 South Main P.O. Box 289 Rugby, ND 58368-0289

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town

Abercrombie
Alice
Amenia
Barney
Brampton*
Breckenridge
Campbell
Casselton
Cayuga
Christine
Davenport
Doran
Dwight
Enderlin
Fairmount
Fingal
Forman
Galchutt
Geneseo
Great Bend
Gwinner
Hankinson
Havana
Hoving*
Kathryn
Kent
Kindred
Lidgerwood
Lisbon
Litchville
Mantador
Mapleton
Milnor
Mooreton
Nashua
New Effington
Newark*
Nome
Rosholt
Rutland
Sheldon
Tenney*
Tintah
Tyler*
Victor*
Wahpeton
Walcott
Wheatland
White Rock*
Wyndmere
Scott Wiese

Area Manager

Contact Us

2111 15th Street North P.O. Box 70 Wahpeton, ND 58075

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town

South Dakota

Albee
Astoria
Brandt
Britton
Browns Valley
Bruce
Bushnell
Castlewood
Claire City
Clear Lake
Corona
De Smet
Dempster
Eden
Egan
Elkton
Enemy Swim
Erwin
Gary
Grenville
Hammer*
Hayti
Hetland
Hillhead*
Kidder
LaBolt
Lake Benton
Lake City
Lake Norden
Lake Preston
Marietta
Marvin
Milbank
Nassau
New Effington
Nunda
Oldham
Ortley
Peever
Pickeral Lake
Quarries
Revillo
Roslyn
Rutland
Sisseton
South Shore
Stockholm
Strandburg
Summit
Toronto
Trent
Twin Brooks
Veblen
Verdi
Ward
Waubay
Wentworth
Wilmot
Scott Wiese

Area Manager

Contact Us

404 South 2nd Street P.O. Box 392 Milbank, SD 57252-0392

Phone:

800-257-4044 218-739-8877

* Not considered a retail town